Wedstrijdschema

1. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
2 maart 2015 19:00
Buitenteam A – De Smidse 1
A 4 - 0
2 maart 2015 19:22
Buitenteam A – Vogelhoek 1
A 4 - 0
2 maart 2015 19:44
Nieuwstraat – De Smidse 1
A 2 - 2
2 maart 2015 20:06
Nonkeswijk – De Smidse 1
A 2 - 2
2 maart 2015 20:28
Nonkeswijk – Nieuwstraat
A 4 - 0
2 maart 2015 20:50
Grote Veenweg – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
2 maart 2015 21:12
G. Gritterstraat 2 – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 2 - 2
2 maart 2015 21:34
Grote Veenweg – De Smidse 3
D 4 - 0
2 maart 2015 21:56
Vogelhoek 3 – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 2 - 2
2 maart 2015 22:18
G. Gritterstraat 2 – De Smidse 3
D 2 - 2

2. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
3 maart 2015 20:30
Brugstraat A – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
3 maart 2015 20:52
De Smidse 3 – Brugstraat A
D 0 - 4
3 maart 2015 21:14
De Smidse 3 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
3 maart 2015 21:36
Newstreet – Buitenteam B
B 0 - 4
3 maart 2015 21:58
Buitenteam B – W. Wuitestraat
B 4 - 0
3 maart 2015 22:20
Newstreet – W. Wuitestraat
B 0 - 4

3. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
4 maart 2015 20:30
Grote Veenweg – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 0 - 4
4 maart 2015 20:52
G. Gritterstraat 2 – Brugstraat A
D 1 - 3
4 maart 2015 21:14
Grote Veenweg – Brugstraat A
D 2 - 2
4 maart 2015 21:36
De Brugge 1 – Buitenteam B
B 4 - 0
4 maart 2015 21:58
Buitenteam B – Meeuwenweg
B 4 - 0
4 maart 2015 22:20
De Brugge 1 – Meeuwenweg
B 4 - 0

4. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
6 maart 2015 19:00
Newstreet – De Brugge 1
B 0 - 4
6 maart 2015 19:22
Buitenteam B – Brugstraat B
B 2 - 2
6 maart 2015 19:44
Meeuwenweg – W. Wuitestraat
B 0 - 4
6 maart 2015 20:06
Neustrasse – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 0 - 4
6 maart 2015 20:28
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 0 - 4
6 maart 2015 20:50
Neustrasse – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 2 - 2
6 maart 2015 21:12
Brugstraat C – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
6 maart 2015 21:34
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Brugstraat C
C 2 - 2
6 maart 2015 21:56
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – De Smidse 2
C 4 - 0
6 maart 2015 22:18
Kanaalkiekers 1 – De Smidse 2
C 2 - 2

5. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
7 maart 2015 19:00
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 4 - 0
7 maart 2015 19:22
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Rue Nouvelle
C 2 - 2
7 maart 2015 19:44
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 0 - 4
7 maart 2015 20:06
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Rue Nouvelle
C 4 - 0
7 maart 2015 20:28
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Vogelhoek 2
C 1 - 3
7 maart 2015 20:50
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Vogelhoek 2
C 0 - 4
7 maart 2015 21:12
Buitenteam A – G. Gritterstraat 1
A 2 - 2
7 maart 2015 21:34
G. Gritterstraat 1 – Vogelhoek 1
A 2 - 2
7 maart 2015 21:56
De Smidse 1 – Vogelhoek 1
A 0 - 4
7 maart 2015 22:18
De Smidse 1 – G. Gritterstraat 1
A 0 - 4

6. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
9 maart 2015 19:00
Kanaalkiekers 3 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
9 maart 2015 19:22
Kanaalkiekers 3 – De Smidse 3
D 0 - 4
9 maart 2015 19:44
Vogelhoek 3 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
9 maart 2015 20:06
Vogelhoek 3 – De Smidse 3
D 0 - 4
9 maart 2015 20:28
Rue Nouvelle – Vogelhoek 2
C 0 - 4
9 maart 2015 20:50
De Smidse 2 – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
9 maart 2015 21:12
De Smidse 2 – Rue Nouvelle
C 2 - 2
9 maart 2015 21:34
Newstreet – Brugstraat B
B 4 - 0
9 maart 2015 21:56
Brugstraat B – Meeuwenweg
B 4 - 0
9 maart 2015 22:18
Newstreet – Meeuwenweg
B 2 - 2

7. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
10 maart 2015 20:30
Nonkeswijk – G. Gritterstraat 1
A 2 - 2
10 maart 2015 20:52
Nieuwstraat – G. Gritterstraat 1
A 4 - 0
10 maart 2015 21:14
Nonkeswijk – Vogelhoek 1
A 0 - 4
10 maart 2015 21:36
Nieuwstraat – Buitenteam A
A 0 - 4
10 maart 2015 21:58
Nieuwstraat – Vogelhoek 1
A 2 - 2
10 maart 2015 22:20
Nonkeswijk – Buitenteam A
A 2 - 2

8. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
11 maart 2015 20:30
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
11 maart 2015 20:52
Neustrasse – Vogelhoek 2
C 0 - 4
11 maart 2015 21:14
Neustrasse – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
11 maart 2015 21:36
De Brugge 1 – Brugstraat B
B 4 - 0
11 maart 2015 21:58
Brugstraat B – W. Wuitestraat
B 4 - 0
11 maart 2015 22:20
De Brugge 1 – W. Wuitestraat
B 4 - 0

9. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
12 maart 2015 19:00
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Rue Nouvelle
C 2 - 2
12 maart 2015 19:22
Brugstraat C – Vogelhoek 2
C 4 - 0
12 maart 2015 19:44
Neustrasse – Brugstraat C
C 0 - 4
12 maart 2015 20:06
Brugstraat C – Rue Nouvelle
C 4 - 0
12 maart 2015 20:28
Grote Veenweg – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
12 maart 2015 20:50
Vogelhoek 3 – Brugstraat A
D 2 - 2
12 maart 2015 21:12
Grote Veenweg – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 0 - 4
12 maart 2015 21:34
G. Gritterstraat 2 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
12 maart 2015 21:56
Kanaalkiekers 3 – Brugstraat A
D 4 - 0
12 maart 2015 22:18
Vogelhoek 3 – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 0 - 4

10. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
13 maart 2015 19:00
G. Gritterstraat 1 – Buitenteam A
A 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 19:22
De Smidse 1 – Nonkeswijk
A 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 19:44
Vogelhoek 1 – Buitenteam A
A 2 - 2
13 maart 2015 20:06
Nieuwstraat – Nonkeswijk
A 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 20:28
De Smidse 1 – Nieuwstraat
A 0 - 4
13 maart 2015 20:50
Neustrasse – Rue Nouvelle
C 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 21:12
Neustrasse – De Smidse 2
C 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 21:34
Kanaalkiekers 2 – De Smidse 2
C 4 - 0
13 maart 2015 21:56
Brugstraat C – De Smidse 2
C 2 - 2
13 maart 2015 22:18
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Brugstraat C
C 4 - 0

11. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
14 maart 2015 19:00
G. Gritterstraat 2 – Grote Veenweg
D 0 - 4
14 maart 2015 19:22
Brugstraat A – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 19:44
Brugstraat A – Grote Veenweg
D 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 20:06
Rue Nouvelle – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 20:28
Vogelhoek 2 – De Smidse 2
C 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 20:50
Rue Nouvelle – De Smidse 2
C 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 21:12
Brugstraat C – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 2 - 2
14 maart 2015 21:34
Vogelhoek 2 – Rue Nouvelle
C 4 - 0
14 maart 2015 21:56
De Smidse 2 – Brugstraat C
C 0 - 4
14 maart 2015 22:18
De Smidse 2 – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 0 - 4

12. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
16 maart 2015 19:00
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 0 - 4
16 maart 2015 19:22
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Brugstraat C
C 1 - 3
16 maart 2015 19:44
Vogelhoek 3 – Grote Veenweg
D 0 - 4
16 maart 2015 20:06
Kanaalkiekers 3 – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 4 - 0
16 maart 2015 20:28
De Smidse 3 – Grote Veenweg
D 4 - 0
16 maart 2015 20:50
Kanaalkiekers 3 – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
16 maart 2015 21:12
De Smidse 3 – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 2 - 2
16 maart 2015 21:34
Buitenteam B – Newstreet
B 4 - 0
16 maart 2015 21:56
W. Wuitestraat – Buitenteam B
B 2 - 2
16 maart 2015 22:18
W. Wuitestraat – Newstreet
B 2 - 2

13. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
17 maart 2015 20:30
Vogelhoek 2 – Brugstraat C
C 2 - 2
17 maart 2015 20:52
Vogelhoek 2 – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 4 - 0
17 maart 2015 21:14
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 1 - 3
17 maart 2015 21:36
Rue Nouvelle – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 1 - 3
17 maart 2015 21:56
Vogelhoek 2 – Spoorstraat-Boldiek
C 2 - 2
17 maart 2015 22:20
Rue Nouvelle – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0

14. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
18 maart 2015 20:30
G. Nijlandstraat – Grote Veenweg
D 4 - 0
18 maart 2015 20:52
Brugstraat A – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 4 - 0
18 maart 2015 21:14
Kanaalkiekers 3 – Grote Veenweg
D 1 - 3
18 maart 2015 21:36
G. Nijlandstraat – G. Gritterstraat 2
D 4 - 0
18 maart 2015 21:58
Brugstraat A – Vogelhoek 3
D 0 - 4
18 maart 2015 22:20
G. Gritterstraat 2 – Vogelhoek 3
D 3 - 1

15. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
20 maart 2015 19:00
Buitenteam B – De Brugge 1
B 3 - 1
20 maart 2015 19:22
Meeuwenweg – Buitenteam B
B 2 - 2
20 maart 2015 19:44
Meeuwenweg – De Brugge 1
B 0 - 4
20 maart 2015 20:06
G. Nijlandstraat – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 4 - 0
20 maart 2015 20:28
De Smidse 3 – Kanaalkiekers 3
D 0 - 4
20 maart 2015 20:50
G. Nijlandstraat – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
20 maart 2015 21:12
De Smidse 3 – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
20 maart 2015 21:34
Vogelhoek 2 – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 3 - 1
20 maart 2015 21:56
Vogelhoek 2 – Neustrasse
C 2 - 2
20 maart 2015 22:18
Kanaalkiekers 1 – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4

16. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
21 maart 2015 19:00
De Smidse 1 – Buitenteam A
A 2 - 2
21 maart 2015 19:22
Vogelhoek 1 – G. Gritterstraat 1
A 0 - 4
21 maart 2015 19:44
Vogelhoek 1 – De Smidse 1
A 4 - 0
21 maart 2015 20:06
G. Gritterstraat 1 – De Smidse 1
A 2 - 2
21 maart 2015 20:28
Brugstraat B – Newstreet
B 4 - 0
21 maart 2015 20:50
Meeuwenweg – Brugstraat B
B 2 - 2
21 maart 2015 21:12
Meeuwenweg – Newstreet
B 2 - 2
21 maart 2015 21:34
G. Nijlandstraat – Brugstraat A
D 1 - 3
21 maart 2015 21:56
Brugstraat A – De Smidse 3
D 4 - 0
21 maart 2015 22:18
G. Nijlandstraat – De Smidse 3
D 0 - 4

17. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
23 maart 2015 19:00
De Brugge 1 – Newstreet
B 4 - 0
23 maart 2015 19:22
Brugstraat B – Buitenteam B
B 2 - 2
23 maart 2015 19:44
W. Wuitestraat – Meeuwenweg
B 4 - 0
23 maart 2015 20:06
Rue Nouvelle – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4
23 maart 2015 20:28
De Smidse 2 – Kanaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
23 maart 2015 20:50
Rue Nouvelle – Brugstraat C
C 2 - 2
23 maart 2015 21:12
De Smidse 2 – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 0 - 4
23 maart 2015 21:34
Brugstraat C – Neustrasse
C 4 - 0
23 maart 2015 21:56
Brugstraat C – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 0 - 4
23 maart 2015 22:18
De Smidse 2 – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4

18. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
24 maart 2015 20:30
Kanaalkiekers 2 – Neustrasse
C 4 - 0
24 maart 2015 20:52
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Neustrasse
C 4 - 0
24 maart 2015 21:14
Spoorstraat-Boldiek – Kanaalkiekers 2
C 0 - 4
24 maart 2015 21:36
Brugstraat B – De Brugge 1
B 0 - 4
24 maart 2015 21:58
W. Wuitestraat – Brugstraat B
B 4 - 0
24 maart 2015 22:20
W. Wuitestraat – De Brugge 1
B 0 - 4

19. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
25 maart 2015 20:30
G. Gritterstraat 1 – Nonkeswijk
A 2 - 2
25 maart 2015 20:52
G. Gritterstraat 1 – Nieuwstraat
A 1 - 3
25 maart 2015 21:14
Vogelhoek 1 – Nonkeswijk
A 4 - 0
25 maart 2015 21:36
Buitenteam A – Nieuwstraat
A 0 - 4
25 maart 2015 21:58
Vogelhoek 1 – Nieuwstraat
A 2 - 2
25 maart 2015 22:20
Buitenteam A – Nonkeswijk
A 2 - 2