Wedstrijdschema

1. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
7 maart 2016 19:00
Buitenteam B – De Smidse 1
A 2 - 2
7 maart 2016 19:22
Buitenteam A – Nonkeswijk
B 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 19:44
Buitenteam B – G. Gritterstraat A
A 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 20:06
W. Wuitestraat – Buitenteam A
B 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 20:28
Grote Veenweg – De Smidse 3
C 4 - 0
7 maart 2016 20:50
G. Nijlandstraat – Knaalkiekers 2
D 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 21:12
De Smidse 3 – Brugstraat C
C 4 - 0
7 maart 2016 21:34
Knaalkiekers 2 – De Smidse 2
D 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 21:56
Brugstraat C – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 0 - 4
7 maart 2016 22:18
De Smidse 2 – G. Gritterstraat D
D 2 - 2

2. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
8 maart 2016 20:28
Spoorstraat Boldiek – G. Gritterstraat C
C 4 - 0
8 maart 2016 20:50
G. Gritterstraat D – Meeuwenweg 1
D 0 - 4
8 maart 2016 21:12
G. Gritterstraat C – Neustrasse
C 2 - 2
8 maart 2016 21:34
Meeuwenweg 1 – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
8 maart 2016 21:56
Neustrasse – Meeuwenweg 2
C 4 - 0
8 maart 2016 22:18
Vogelhoek 3 – Brugstraat B
D 0 - 4

3. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
11 maart 2016 19:00
Meeuwenweg 2 – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
11 maart 2016 19:22
Brugstraat B – Rue Nouvelle
D 4 - 0
11 maart 2016 19:44
Vogelhoek 2 – Knaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0
11 maart 2016 20:06
G. Nijlandstraat – Rue Nouvelle
D 2 - 2
11 maart 2016 20:28
Grote Veenweg – Knaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0
11 maart 2016 20:50
G. Nijlandstraat – De Smidse 2
D 0 - 4
11 maart 2016 21:12
De Smidse 1 – G. Gritterstraat A
A 2 - 2
11 maart 2016 21:34
Vogelhoek 1 – W. Wuitestraat
B 2 - 2
11 maart 2016 21:56
G. Gritterstraat A – Brugstraat A
A 4 - 0
11 maart 2016 22:18
W. Wuitestraat – De Brugge
B 2 - 2

4. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
12 maart 2016 19:00
Brugstraat A – Nieuwstraat
A 1 - 3
12 maart 2016 19:22
Vogelhoek 1 – Buitenteam A
B 2 - 2
12 maart 2016 19:44
De Smidse 1 – Nieuwstraat
A 4 - 0
12 maart 2016 20:06
Buitenteam A – De Brugge
B 4 - 0
12 maart 2016 20:28
De Smidse 3 – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 4 - 0
12 maart 2016 20:50
Knaalkiekers 2 – G. Gritterstraat D
D 4 - 0
12 maart 2016 21:12
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Neustrasse
C 2 - 2
12 maart 2016 21:34
G. Gritterstraat D – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
12 maart 2016 21:56
Neustrasse – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
12 maart 2016 22:18
Vogelhoek 3 – Rue Nouvelle
D 0 - 4

5. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
14 maart 2016 19:00
De Smidse 2 – Meeuwenweg 1
D 4 - 0
14 maart 2016 19:22
Brugstraat C – G. Gritterstraat C
C 0 - 4
14 maart 2016 19:44
Meeuwenweg 1 – Brugstraat B
D 0 - 4
14 maart 2016 20:06
G. Gritterstraat C – Meeuwenweg 2
C 2 - 2
14 maart 2016 20:28
G. Nijlandstraat – Brugstraat B
D 4 - 0
14 maart 2016 20:50
Meeuwenweg 2 – Knaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
14 maart 2016 21:12
G. Nijlandstraat – G. Gritterstraat D
D 4 - 0
14 maart 2016 21:34
De Smidse 3 – Knaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
14 maart 2016 21:56
G. Gritterstraat D – Brugstraat B
D 3 - 1
14 maart 2016 22:18
De Smidse 3 – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2

6. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
15 maart 2016 20:28
Grote Veenweg – Brugstraat C
C 0 - 4
15 maart 2016 20:50
Knaalkiekers 2 – Meeuwenweg 1
D 1 - 3
15 maart 2016 21:12
Grote Veenweg – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 2 - 2
15 maart 2016 21:34
Meeuwenweg 1 – Rue Nouvelle
D 0 - 4
15 maart 2016 21:56
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Meeuwenweg 2
C 2 - 2
15 maart 2016 22:18
De Smidse 2 – Rue Nouvelle
D 2 - 2

7. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
16 maart 2016 20:28
Buitenteam B – Nieuwstraat
A 3 - 1
16 maart 2016 20:50
De Brugge – Nonkeswijk
B 0 - 4
16 maart 2016 21:12
Buitenteam B – Brugstraat A
A 2 - 2
16 maart 2016 21:34
Vogelhoek 1 – Nonkeswijk
B 0 - 4
16 maart 2016 21:56
De Smidse 1 – Brugstraat A
A 0 - 4
16 maart 2016 22:18
Vogelhoek 1 – De Brugge
B 4 - 0

8. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
18 maart 2016 19:00
De Smidse 3 – G. Gritterstraat C
C 2 - 2
18 maart 2016 19:22
De Smidse 2 – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
18 maart 2016 19:44
G. Gritterstraat C – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
18 maart 2016 20:06
De Smidse 2 – Brugstraat B
D 0 - 4
18 maart 2016 20:28
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
18 maart 2016 20:50
Knaalkiekers 2 – Brugstraat B
D 0 - 4
18 maart 2016 21:12
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Knaalkiekers 1
C 2 - 2
18 maart 2016 21:34
Knaalkiekers 2 – Rue Nouvelle
D 0 - 4
18 maart 2016 21:56
G. Gritterstraat A – Nieuwstraat
A 4 - 0
18 maart 2016 22:18
W. Wuitestraat – Nonkeswijk
B 2 - 2

9. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
19 maart 2016 19:00
Grote Veenweg – G. Gritterstraat C
C 0 - 4
19 maart 2016 19:22
G. Gritterstraat D – Rue Nouvelle
D 4 - 0
19 maart 2016 19:44
Grote Veenweg – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4
19 maart 2016 20:06
G. Nijlandstraat – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
19 maart 2016 20:28
De Smidse 3 – Neustrasse
C 2 - 2
19 maart 2016 20:50
Knaalkiekers 2 – Vogelhoek 3
D 0 - 4
19 maart 2016 21:12
De Smidse 3 – Meeuwenweg 2
C 4 - 0
19 maart 2016 21:34
G. Nijlandstraat – Meeuwenweg 1
D 4 - 0
19 maart 2016 21:56
Brugstraat C – Meeuwenweg 2
C 0 - 4
19 maart 2016 22:18
Brugstraat B – Meeuwenweg 1
D 2 - 2

10. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
21 maart 2016 19:00
Brugstraat C – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4
21 maart 2016 19:22
Vogelhoek 3 – Meeuwenweg 1
D 0 - 4
21 maart 2016 19:44
Neustrasse – Knaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0
21 maart 2016 20:06
Vogelhoek 3 – G. Gritterstraat D
D 0 - 4
21 maart 2016 20:28
Brugstraat C – Knaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0
21 maart 2016 20:50
G. Gritterstraat D – De Smidse 2
D 2 - 2
21 maart 2016 21:12
Grote Veenweg – Vogelhoek 2
C 0 - 4
21 maart 2016 21:34
De Smidse 2 – Knaalkiekers 2
D 4 - 0
21 maart 2016 21:56
Grote Veenweg – Meeuwenweg 2
C 2 - 2
21 maart 2016 22:18
Knaalkiekers 2 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 2 - 2

11. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
22 maart 2016 20:28
Brugstraat C – De Smidse 3
C 0 - 4
22 maart 2016 20:50
G. Gritterstraat C – Knaalkiekers 1
C 4 - 0
22 maart 2016 21:12
Brugstraat C – Vogelhoek 2
C 0 - 4
22 maart 2016 21:34
G. Gritterstraat C – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 4 - 0
22 maart 2016 21:56
Vogelhoek 2 – Meeuwenweg 2
C 4 - 0
22 maart 2016 22:18
Neustrasse – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 2 - 2

12. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
23 maart 2016 20:28
Neustrasse – G. Gritterstraat C
C 0 - 4
23 maart 2016 20:50
De Smidse 3 – Grote Veenweg
C 4 - 0
23 maart 2016 21:12
Meeuwenweg 2 – Neustrasse
C 0 - 4
23 maart 2016 21:34
Brugstraat C – Grote Veenweg
C 2 - 2
23 maart 2016 21:56
Knaalkiekers 1 – Meeuwenweg 2
C 3 - 1
23 maart 2016 22:18
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Brugstraat C
C 4 - 0

13. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
25 maart 2016 19:00
W. Wuitestraat – Vogelhoek 1
B 0 - 4
25 maart 2016 19:22
De Smidse 1 – Buitenteam B
A 2 - 2
25 maart 2016 19:44
De Brugge – W. Wuitestraat
B 0 - 4
25 maart 2016 20:06
G. Gritterstraat A – Buitenteam B
A 0 - 4
25 maart 2016 20:28
Spoorstraat Boldiek – De Smidse 3
C 2 - 2
25 maart 2016 20:50
Meeuwenweg 1 – G. Gritterstraat D
D 4 - 0
25 maart 2016 21:12
Meeuwenweg 2 – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 2 - 2
25 maart 2016 21:34
Meeuwenweg 1 – De Smidse 2
D 0 - 4
25 maart 2016 21:56
Meeuwenweg 2 – G. Gritterstraat C
C 0 - 4
25 maart 2016 22:18
Rue Nouvelle – De Smidse 2
D 0 - 4

14. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
26 maart 2016 19:00
Rue Nouvelle – Brugstraat B
D 2 - 2
26 maart 2016 19:22
Knaalkiekers 1 – Vogelhoek 2
C 2 - 2
26 maart 2016 19:44
Rue Nouvelle – Vogelhoek 3
D 4 - 0
26 maart 2016 20:06
Vogelhoek 2 – Neustrasse
C 2 - 2
26 maart 2016 20:28
Brugstraat B – Vogelhoek 3
D 2 - 2
26 maart 2016 20:50
Knaalkiekers 1 – Neustrasse
C 1 - 3
26 maart 2016 21:12
Nonkeswijk – Vogelhoek 1
B 4 - 0
26 maart 2016 21:34
G. Gritterstraat A – De Smidse 1
A 4 - 0
26 maart 2016 21:56
De Brugge – Vogelhoek 1
B 1 - 3
26 maart 2016 22:18
Brugstraat A – G. Gritterstraat A
A 0 - 4

15. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
29 maart 2016 20:28
Spoorstraat Boldiek – Grote Veenweg
C 0 - 4
29 maart 2016 20:50
De Smidse 2 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 3 - 1
29 maart 2016 21:12
G. Gritterstraat C – Grote Veenweg
C 2 - 2
29 maart 2016 21:34
Vogelhoek 3 – De Smidse 2
D 0 - 4
29 maart 2016 21:56
G. Gritterstraat C – Brugstraat C
C 4 - 0
29 maart 2016 22:18
Vogelhoek 3 – Knaalkiekers 2
D 2 - 2

16. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
30 maart 2016 20:28
Neustrasse – Brugstraat C
C 4 - 0
30 maart 2016 20:50
G. Gritterstraat D – Knaalkiekers 2
D 2 - 2
30 maart 2016 21:12
Neustrasse – De Smidse 3
C 4 - 0
30 maart 2016 21:34
Meeuwenweg 1 – Knaalkiekers 2
D 0 - 4
30 maart 2016 21:56
G. Gritterstraat C – De Smidse 3
C 4 - 0
30 maart 2016 22:18
Rue Nouvelle – Meeuwenweg 1
D 2 - 2

17. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
1 april 2016 19:00
Meeuwenweg 1 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
1 april 2016 19:22
Meeuwenweg 2 – Brugstraat C
C 2 - 2
1 april 2016 19:44
Brugstraat B – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
1 april 2016 20:06
Vogelhoek 2 – Brugstraat C
C 3 - 1
1 april 2016 20:28
Brugstraat B – Knaalkiekers 2
D 2 - 2
1 april 2016 20:50
Vogelhoek 2 – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 4 - 0
1 april 2016 21:12
Buitenteam A – Vogelhoek 1
B 4 - 0
1 april 2016 21:34
Nieuwstraat – Buitenteam B
A 0 - 4
1 april 2016 21:56
Buitenteam A – W. Wuitestraat
B 4 - 0
1 april 2016 22:18
Brugstraat A – Buitenteam B
A 0 - 4

18. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
2 april 2016 19:00
Knaalkiekers 1 – Grote Veenweg
C 4 - 0
2 april 2016 19:22
Brugstraat B – G. Gritterstraat D
D 4 - 0
2 april 2016 19:44
Knaalkiekers 1 – De Smidse 3
C 2 - 2
2 april 2016 20:06
G. Gritterstraat D – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
2 april 2016 20:28
Vogelhoek 2 – De Smidse 3
C 4 - 0
2 april 2016 20:50
Vogelhoek 3 – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
2 april 2016 21:12
Nonkeswijk – Buitenteam A
B 4 - 0
2 april 2016 21:34
Brugstraat A – De Smidse 1
A 0 - 4
2 april 2016 21:56
De Brugge – Buitenteam A
B 0 - 4
2 april 2016 22:18
Nieuwstraat – De Smidse 1
A 1 - 3

19. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
4 april 2016 19:00
Nieuwstraat – G. Gritterstraat A
A 2 - 2
4 april 2016 19:22
Nonkeswijk – W. Wuitestraat
B 4 - 0
4 april 2016 19:44
Nieuwstraat – Brugstraat A
A 2 - 2
4 april 2016 20:06
Nonkeswijk – De Brugge
B 4 - 0

20. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
5 april 2016 20:28
Rue Nouvelle – G. Gritterstraat D
D 2 - 2
5 april 2016 20:50
Vogelhoek 2 – Grote Veenweg
C 4 - 0
5 april 2016 21:12
Knaalkiekers 1 – Brugstraat C
C 0 - 4
5 april 2016 21:34
Vogelhoek 2 – G. Gritterstraat C
C 4 - 0
5 april 2016 21:56
Knaalkiekers 1 – Spoorstraat Boldiek
C 2 - 2
5 april 2016 22:18
Knaalkiekers 1 – G. Gritterstraat C
C 2 - 2

21. Wedstrijddag

Wedstrijd Groep Uitslag
6 april 2016 20:28
Neustrasse – Grote Veenweg
C 2 - 2
6 april 2016 20:50
Rue Nouvelle – G. Nijlandstraat
D 0 - 4
6 april 2016 21:12
Meeuwenweg 2 – Grote Veenweg
C 2 - 2
6 april 2016 21:34
Rue Nouvelle – Knaalkiekers 2
D 2 - 2
6 april 2016 21:56
Meeuwenweg 2 – De Smidse 3
C 4 - 0
6 april 2016 22:18
Brugstraat B – De Smidse 2
D 2 - 2